Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWS PGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. MHK Kežmarok314240241004
HK 91 Senica310190341014
HK Bardejov314120351014
4. HC Rebellion Gelnica39190000000
HC 19 Humenné42760000000
MŠK Púchov42880000000
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom412140000000
PHC Budapest38180140034
MHK Dolný Kubín425110000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub313170000000
UKS MOSiR Sanok423150140035
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B36230000000
HKM Rimavská Sobota427110000000
HK Sabinov24160040024
HK 2016 Trebišov425230000000
HK Brezno39160000000
HK Iskra Partizánske415121000000
HC Prievidza414190000000