Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWS PGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. MHK Kežmarok165471051220313
HC Prievidza16466605102029
3. HK 91 Senica1641900481049
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom1691390261016
HK Bardejov1667550351014
UKS MOSiR Sanok1671480391039
7. HC Rebellion Gelnica1655961000000
PHC Budapest16351090290059
MHK Dolný Kubín1670450000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub1677850000000
HC 19 Humenné1692291000000
MŠK Púchov16104391160026
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B1639910140034
HKM Rimavská Sobota1694312000000
HK Sabinov1638791040024
HK 2016 Trebišov1657670000000
HK Brezno1675581000000
HK Iskra Partizánske1660681000000