Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZ GGAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Sabinov1638791040024
2. HC Prievidza19568305102029
MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
5. PHC Budapest21531300290059
HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
10. UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
11. HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
MŠK Púchov23144581160026
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
HK Bardejov2382770351014
15. HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
17. HK Brezno2511895141300613
HK 91 Senica2570128071620617