Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZG GAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Sabinov1638791040024
2. PHC Budapest21531300290059
3. HC Prievidza19568305102029
4. HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
6. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
7. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
8. MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
9. HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
10. HK Bardejov2382770351014
11. Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
12. UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
13. HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
14. HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
15. HK Brezno2511895141300613
16. HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
17. HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
18. MŠK Púchov23144581160026