Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGA PSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
2. HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
3. HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
4. MŠK Púchov23144581160026
5. MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
6. UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
7. HK Bardejov2382770351014
8. HK Sabinov1638791040024
9. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
10. HC Prievidza19568305102029
11. HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
12. HK Brezno2511895141300613
13. HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
14. HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
15. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
16. Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
17. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
18. PHC Budapest21531300290059