Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGA PSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HC PRIEVIDZA13100000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub13100000000
3. HK 2016 Trebišov1390000000
4. HC Rebellion Gelnica1170000000
HK 91 Senica1470000000
6. HK Brezno1260000000
UKS MOSiR Sanok1560140035
8. HK Bardejov1650351014
9. HK Iskra Partizánske1741000000
10. HKM RIMAVSKÁ SOBOTA1930000000
MŠK Púchov11030000000
MHK Dolný Kubín11030000000
13. HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom1620000000
14. HC 19 Humenné1710000000