Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGA PSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. PHC Budapest21531300290059
2. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
3. Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
4. MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
5. HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
6. HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
7. HK Brezno2511895141300613
8. HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
9. HC Prievidza19568305102029
10. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
11. HK Sabinov1638791040024
12. HK Bardejov2382770351014
13. UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
14. MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
15. MŠK Púchov23144581160026
16. HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
17. HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
18. HC 19 Humenné23129431000000