Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGA SO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK Bardejov2382770351014
HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
HK Sabinov1638791040024
HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
HK Brezno2511895141300613
HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
HC Prievidza19568305102029
HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
MŠK Púchov23144581160026
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
PHC Budapest21531300290059
MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039