Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOSGWSPGASO_GA SO_SOGA
1. HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
7. HK Bardejov2382770351014
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
9. MŠK Púchov23144581160026
HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
HC Prievidza19568305102029
HK Sabinov1638791040024
13. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
16. PHC Budapest21531300290059
17. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
HK Brezno2511895141300613