Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOS GWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000
7. HK Sabinov1638791040024
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
9. HK Bardejov2382770351014
HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
11. MŠK Púchov23144581160026
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
13. PHC Budapest21531300290059
UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
15. HC Prievidza19568305102029
16. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
17. HK Brezno2511895141300613
18. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617