Tímové štatistiky

Nájazdy

TímZGGAPSGSOGSOS GWSPGASO_GASO_SOGA
1. HK 91 Senica2570128071620617
2. HK Brezno2511895141300613
3. MHK Kežmarok216782051220313
4. HC Prievidza19568305102029
5. UKS MOSiR Sanok2291741391039
PHC Budapest21531300290059
7. MŠK Púchov23144581160026
HK MŠK Indian Žiar nad Hronom23119520261016
9. HK Bardejov2382770351014
HK Iskra Partizánske241061012351025
11. HK Sabinov1638791040024
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš B21661120140034
13. HKM Rimavská Sobota24110572000000
HC Rebellion Gelnica21661091000000
HK 2016 Trebišov2178940000000
HC 19 Humenné23129431000000
MHK Dolný Kubín1974610000000
Bratislavský hokejový klub19841161000000